Agenda

DagDatumMaandCompetitieOnderdeel
Do30AugVrij Schaken
Do6SepLedenvergadering
Do13SepInternRonde 1
Za15SepKNSBSCHW I - Mid Fryslân
KNSBSCHW II - Sneek II
Do20SepInternRonde 2
Vr21SepBarbecue
Do27SepInternRonde 3
Do4OktInternRonde 4
Za6OktKNSBSISSA - SCHW I
KNSBESG Emmen - SCHW II
Ma8OktFSBSC Leeuwarden - SCHW III
Do11OktFSBSCHW I - Mid Fryslân I
Do11OktFSBSCHW IV - Jurjen Tolsma II
Do11OktInternRonde 5
Di16OktKNSB-BekerE. Lasker - SCHW
Do18OktInternRonde 6
Do18OktFSBSCHW V - Philidor III
Do18OktFSBSCHW II - Philidor II
Do25OktRapidRonde 1 t/m 3
Do1NovInternRonde 7
Za3NovKNSBSCHW I - Staunton I
KNSBSCHW II - Staunton II
Di6NovFSBSCHW I - Philidor I
Di6NovFSBSCHW IV - Philidor III
Di6NovFSBDe Donger III - SCHW V
Do8NovInternRonde 8
Vr9NovFSBE. Lasker 2 - SCHW 2
Do15NovInternRonde 9
Do22NovInternRonde 10
Do22NovFSB-bekerSCHW - Philidor III
Za24NovKNSBHoogeveen - SCHW I
KNSBTjonger Aa Linde - SCHW II
Do29NovInternRonde 11
Do6DecFSBSCHW I - E. Lasker I
Do6DecFSBSCHW IV - BOB
Do6DecRapidRonde 4 t/m 6
Do10DecFSBNEO III - SCHW V
Do13DecInternRonde 12
Do13DecFSBSCHW III - Mid Fryslân III
Do13DecFSBFraneker I - SCHW II
Za15DecKNSBSCHW I - HSP/Veendam
KNSBSCHW II - Hardenberg II
Do20DecInternRonde 13
Do27DecVrijKerstvakantie
Do3JanNog in te vullen
Di8JanFSBDe Donger II - SCHW IV
Wo9JanFSBBakkeveen II - SCHW III
Do10JanInternRonde 14
Do10JanFSBSCHW II -Westergoo I
Do10JanFSBSCHW V - Bakkeveen V
Za12JanSeniorentoernooi?
Di15JanFSBSneek I - SCHW I
Do17JanInternRonde 15
Do24JanInternRonde 16
Do24JanFSBJ. Tolsma - SCHW II
Za26JanJeugdtoernooi?
Do31JanInternRonde 17
Di5FebFSBDonger I - SCHW I
Do7FebRapidRonde 7 t/m 9
Do7FebFSBSCHW III - Philidor IV
Za9FebKNSBHaren & Oost. - SCHW I
KNSBLOS - SCHW II
Ma11FebFSBDSC II - SCHW V
Do14FebInternRonde 18
Do21FebInternRonde 19
Do28FebInternRonde 20
Ma4MrtFSBHeerenveen II - SCHW III
Do7MrtInternRonde 21
Do7MrtFSBSCHW I - SC Leeuwarden I
Do7MrtFSBSCHW I V- NEO I
Do14MrtInternRonde 22
Do14MrtFSBSCHW II - DTK I
Do14MrtFSBSCHW V - DSC III
Za16MrtKNSBSpassky's - SCHW I
KNSBGroninger Comb. IV - SCHW II
Do21MrtInternRonde 23
Do28MrtRapidRonde 10 t/m 12
Do4AprInternRonde 24
Do4AprFSBSCHW III - DTK II
Vr5AprFSBDTK III - SCHW IV
Di9AprFSBSC Leeuwarden 2 - SCHW 2
Wo10AprFSBBakkeveen III - SCHW V
Do11AprInternRonde 25
Za13AprKNSBSCHW I - Philidor II
KNSBSCHW II - Philidor III
Do16AprFSBSteenwijk I - SCHW I
Do18AprSnelRonde 1 t/m 9
Do25AprInternRonde 26
Do2MeiInternRonde 27
Wo8MeiFKRonde 1
Vr10MeiInternPrijsuitreiking
Za11MeiKNSBAssen II - SCHW I
KNSBGroninger Comb. III - SCHW II
Wo15MeiFKRonde 2
Wo22MeiFKRonde 3
Wo29MeiFKRonde 4
Wo5JuniFKRonde 5
Wo12JuniFKRonde 6
Vr14JuniFKRonde 7

wijzigingen voorbehouden