Rapidstand

Schaakwoude Intern – – Groep 1
Rondedossier t/m Ronde 6 – 7-1-2010.

Pos Naam 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Evert Drijver  30z1  10z1   9z1  17w1   3w½   2z0
2 Bart Lemstra  21w1  29w1  18z1   3z½   4w0   1w1
3 Henk vd Heide  13z1  12w1  31z1   2w½   1z½   4z½
4 Jan Sybren Zagema afwmm afwmm  14w1  21z1   2z1   3w½
5 Wopke Brandsma afwmm afwmm afwmm  31w1  21z1  14w1
6 Bauke Vroom  15z0 aclub  35w1  18w1  14z0  17w1
7 Jan vd Veen   9w0  14z1  13z0  32w½  31z1  19w1
8 Gerke Ros afwmm afwmm afwmm  20z1 afwmm  18z1
9 Ronald vd Veen   7z1  20z1   1w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm
10 Wietse de Jong  17z1   1w0  15z1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
11 Willem Woudstra  14w0  35z1  20w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
12 Jos Boers  35w1   3z0  32w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
13 Catrines Veenstra   3w0  28z1   7w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
14 Gerben vd Heide  11z1   7w0   4z0  16w1   6w1   5z0
15 Mathijs Visser   6w1  32z1  10w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm
16 Nathalie Steringa afwmm afwmm afwmm  14z0  22w1  32w1
17 Klaas W Stellema  10w0  36z1  29w1   1z0  19w½   6z0
18 Johan Cnossen  31w½  22z1   2w0   6z0  32z1   8w0
19 Kees Appel afwmm afwmm afwmm  22w1  17z½   7z0
20 Hessel Sijbersma  33z½   9w0  11z0   8w0  36w1  31z1
21 Fokke de Haan   2z0  34w1  22z1   4w0   5w0 afwmm
22 Mike Ising  34z1  18w0  21w0  19z0  16z0  36w1
23 Rense Smits afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
24 Aps Steenberg afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
25 Albert vd Lijn afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
26 Germ Westra afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
27 Jacob Wijnsma afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
28 Joop Theunissen  32z0  13w0  36w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
29 Andries Meijer  36w1   2z0  17z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm
30 Pieter van Kammen   1w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
31 Johan Attema  18z½  33w1   3w0   5z0   7w0  20w0
32 Henk Kooistra  28w1  15w0  12z0   7z½  18w0  16z0
33 Janna Rauw  20w½  31z0 afwmm  36z0 afwmm afwmm
34 Sikke de Haan  22w0  21z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
35 Jan Meijer  12z0  11w0   6z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm
36 Jacoba Hiemstra  29z0  17w0  28z0  33w1  20z0  22z0

Geef een reactie