Rapidstand na 9 ronden

Pos Naam 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Jan Sybren Zagema afwmm afwmm  20w1  24z1   2z1   3w½   6w1   8z1   4w½
2 Bart Lemstra  24w1  23w1  11z1   3z½   1w0   5w1  12z1   4z½   6w½
3 Henk vd Heide  17z1   9w1  21z1   2w½   5z½   1z½   4w0   7w1   9z1
4 Wopke Brandsma afwmm afwmm afwmm  21w1  24z1  20w1   3z1   2w½   1z½
5 Evert Drijver  33z1  15z1  14z1  10w1   3w½   2z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm
6 Bauke Vroom   7z0 aclub  25w1  11w1  20z0  10w1   1z0  23w1   2z½
7 Mathijs Visser   6w1  22z1  15w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm  13z1   3z0  11w1
8 Gerke Ros afwmm afwmm afwmm  13z1 afwmm  11z1   9w½   1w0  20z1
9 Jos Boers  25w1   3z0  22w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm   8z½  20z1   3w0
10 Klaas W Stellema  15w0  37z1  23w1   5z0  34w½   6z0  20w½  22z½  21z1
11 Johan Cnossen  21w½  26z1   2w0   6z0  22z1   8w0  34z1  12w1   7z0
12 Jan vd Veen  14w0  20z1  17z0  22w½  21z1  34w1   2w0  11z0  13z½
13 Hessel Sijbersma  35z½  14w0  16z0   8w0  37w1  21z1   7w0  34z1  12w½
14 Ronald vd Veen  12z1  13z1   5w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
15 Wietse de Jong  10z1   5w0   7z1 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
16 Willem Woudstra  20w0  25z1  13w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
17 Catrines Veenstra   3w0  31z1  12w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
18 Nathalie Steringa afwmm afwmm afwmm  20z0  26w1  22w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
19 Albert vd Lijn afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm  23z0  32w1  34w1
20 Gerben vd Heide  16z1  12w0   1z0  18w1   6w1   4z0  10z½   9w0   8w0
21 Johan Attema  11z½  35w1   3w0   4z0  12w0  13w0  32z1  25z1  10w0
22 Henk Kooistra  31w1   7w0   9z0  12z½  11w0  18z0  36w1  10w½  23z½
23 Andries Meijer  37w1   2z0  10z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm  19w1   6z0  22w½
24 Fokke de Haan   2z0  36w1  26z1   1w0   4w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
25 Jan Meijer   9z0  16w0   6z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm  37z1  21w0  36w1
26 Mike Ising  36z1  11w0  24w0  34z0  18z0  37w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm
27 Rense Smits afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
28 Aps Steenberg afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
29 Germ Westra afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
30 Jacob Wijnsma afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
31 Joop Theunissen  22z0  17w0  37w1 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
32 Gabe de Boer gnlid gnlid gnlid gnlid gnlid gnlid  21w0  19z0  37z1
33 Pieter van Kammen   5w0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
34 Kees Appel afwmm afwmm afwmm  26w1  10z½  12z0  11w0  13w0  19z0
35 Janna Rauw  13w½  21z0 afwmm  37z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm
36 Sikke de Haan  26w0  24z0 afwmm afwmm afwmm afwmm  22z0  37w1  25z0
37 Jacoba Hiemstra  23z0  10w0  31z0  35w1  13z0  26z0  25w0  36z0  32w0

Geef een reactie