Rapid Ronde 1+2+3 en Voorlopige indeling interne competitie

Partijen in Ronde 12 – 3-12-2009.

1 Nathalie Steringa Henk vd Heide …..
2 Jan Sybren Zagema Gerke Ros …..
3 Rense Smits Evert Drijver …..
4 Wopke Brandsma Jos Boers …..
5 Johan Cnossen Gerben vd Heide …..
6 Catrines Veenstra Jacob Wijnsma …..
7 Jan vd Veen Henk Kooistra …..
8 Jan Meijer Pieter van Kammen …..
9 Bauke Vroom Aps Steenberg …..
10 Kees Appel Klaas W Stellema …..
11 Janna Rauw Mathijs Visser …..
12 Fokke de Haan Johan Attema …..
13 Germ Westra Mike Ising …..
14 Hessel Sijbersma Sikke de Haan …..
15 Albert vd Lijn Jacoba Hiemstra …..
16 Joop Theunissen Andries Meijer …..


Afwezig

Bart Lemstra Afw met bericht

Rondedossier t/m Ronde 3 – 26-11-2009.

Pos Naam 1 2 3
1 Evert Drijver  32z1   5z1   4z1
2 Bart Lemstra  10w1  30w1  14z1
3 Henk vd Heide   8z1   7w1  15z1
4 Ronald vd Veen  19z1  33z1   1w0
5 Wietse de Jong   9z1   1w0  11z1
6 Willem Woudstra  20w0  35z1  33w1
7 Jos Boers  35w1   3z0  23w1
8 Catrines Veenstra   3w0  28z1  19w1
9 Klaas W Stellema   5w0  36z1  30w1
10 Fokke de Haan   2z0  34w1  29z1
11 Mathijs Visser  13w1  23z1   5w0
12 Jan Sybren Zagema afwmm afwmm  20w1
13 Bauke Vroom  11z0 aclub  35w1
14 Johan Cnossen  15w½  29z1   2w0
15 Johan Attema  14z½  31w1   3w0
16 Gerke Ros afwmm afwmm afwmm
17 Wopke Brandsma afwmm afwmm afwmm
18 Rense Smits afwmm afwmm afwmm
19 Jan vd Veen   4w0  20z1   8z0
20 Gerben vd Heide   6z1  19w0  12z0
21 Aps Steenberg afwmm afwmm afwmm
22 Kees Appel afwmm afwmm afwmm
23 Henk Kooistra  28w1  11w0   7z0
24 Albert vd Lijn afwmm afwmm afwmm
25 Nathalie Steringa afwmm afwmm afwmm
26 Germ Westra afwmm afwmm afwmm
27 Jacob Wijnsma afwmm afwmm afwmm
28 Joop Theunissen  23z0   8w0  36w1
29 Mike Ising  34z1  14w0  10w0
30 Andries Meijer  36w1   2z0   9z0
31 Janna Rauw  33w½  15z0 afwmm
32 Pieter van Kammen   1w0 afwmm afwmm
33 Hessel Sijbersma  31z½   4w0   6z0
34 Sikke de Haan  29w0  10z0 afwmm
35 Jan Meijer   7z0   6w0  13z0
36 Jacoba Hiemstra  30z0   9w0  28z0

Geef een reactie